Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U12 Girls D1 A
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      


Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5026  Braly  09:00 AM  5A A6 vs A9West Metro Mustangs 1 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Rockets1
 5017  Braly  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8West Metro Ravens   vs.Cobb Futbol Club Express 
 5031  Braly  10:30 AM  6 A4 vs A11West Metro Fury 1 vs.Gordon County Pink Panthers3
 5009  Georgia Soccer Park  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A2Imhotep Pearls - G12 1 vs.Smyrna Lady Dolphins0
 5003  Braly  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A10West Metro Leopards 2 vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy3

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5008  Campbell MS  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Smyrna Lady Dolphins 1 vs.West Metro Fury1
 5024  Campbell MS  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Smyrna Lady Panthers   vs.Imhotep Pearls - G12 

Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4989  Redbud  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A3Gordon County Pink Panthers 3 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers0
 4997  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Imhotep Pearls - G12 1 vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy1
 5028  Braly  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A2West Metro Ravens 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Dolphins0

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5038  Braly  10:30 AM  6 A6 vs A2West Metro Mustangs 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Dolphins5
 5030  Georgia Soccer Park  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A4Imhotep Pearls - G12 1 vs.West Metro Fury2
 4985  Tramore Park  01:30 PM  6 A10 vs A9Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy 2 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Rockets4
 5006  Tramore Park  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A11Cobb Futbol Club Express 0 vs.Gordon County Pink Panthers7

Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4999  Campbell MS  01:45 PM  3 A3 vs A10Smyrna Lady Panthers 2 vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy2
 4988  Campbell MS  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A9Smyrna Lady Dolphins 0 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Rockets6

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5025  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A8Smyrna Lady Dolphins 6 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Express1
 4991  Braly  10:30 AM  6 A7 vs A3West Metro Ravens 5 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers0
 5033  Georgia Soccer Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Imhotep Pearls - G12 1 vs.West Metro Leopards1
 5023  Braly  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6West Metro Fury 4 vs.West Metro Mustangs0

Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5035  Braly  01:30 PM  5A A6 vs A7West Metro Mustangs 0 vs.West Metro Ravens4
 5032  Redbud  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A2Gordon County Pink Panthers 1 vs.Smyrna Lady Dolphins0
 5010  Braly  03:00 PM  5A A5 vs A8West Metro Leopards 6 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Express1

Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5018  Tramore Park  10:30 AM  5 A10 vs A2Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy 8 vs.Smyrna Lady Dolphins0
 5015  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A9Smyrna Lady Panthers 0 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Rockets4
 5011  Georgia Soccer Park  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A6Imhotep Pearls - G12   vs.West Metro Mustangs 

Bracket - Sunday, April 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4995  Redbud  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A10Gordon County Pink Panthers 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy2

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4994  Campbell MS  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3Smyrna Lady Dolphins 4 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers4
 4998  Braly  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1West Metro Ravens 2 vs.Imhotep Pearls - G121
 4996  Braly  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A10West Metro Fury 3 vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy2
 5005  Tramore Park  01:30 PM  6 A8 vs A6Cobb Futbol Club Express 2 vs.West Metro Mustangs3
 4990  Tramore Park  01:30 PM  5 A9 vs A11Cobb Futbol Club Rockets 2 vs.Gordon County Pink Panthers3

Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4987  Tramore Park  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A7Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy 0 vs.West Metro Ravens1
 4986  Braly  01:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6West Metro Leopards 1 vs.West Metro Mustangs2
 5001  Tramore Park  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A3Cobb Futbol Club Express 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers6

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5007  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Smyrna Lady Panthers 3 vs.West Metro Fury2
 5034  Redbud  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1Gordon County Pink Panthers 0 vs.Imhotep Pearls - G120
 5021  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Smyrna Lady Dolphins 0 vs.West Metro Leopards2

Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5013  Tramore Park  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4Cobb Futbol Club Express   vs.West Metro Fury 

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5000  Braly  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A11West Metro Leopards 1 vs.Gordon County Pink Panthers1
 5020  Braly  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A3West Metro Mustangs 1 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers2
 5027  Braly  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A9West Metro Fury 0 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Rockets3

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5012  Tramore Park  02:30 PM  6 A9 vs A5Cobb Futbol Club Rockets 5 vs.West Metro Leopards3
 5022  Braly  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A11West Metro Mustangs 0 vs.Gordon County Pink Panthers1

Bracket - Thursday, May 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5029  Braly  07:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5West Metro Ravens 1 vs.West Metro Leopards3

Bracket - Friday, May 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5014  Tramore Park  07:30 PM  5 A9 vs A8Cobb Futbol Club Rockets 5 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Express0

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4992  Braly  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A4West Metro Leopards 2 vs.West Metro Fury2
 5016  Tramore Park  10:30 AM  6 A9 vs A1Cobb Futbol Club Rockets 3 vs.Imhotep Pearls - G122
 4993  Redbud  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Gordon County Pink Panthers 3 vs.West Metro Ravens1
 5002  Tramore Park  12:00 PM  6 A10 vs A8Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy 3 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Express0

Bracket - Sunday, May 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5039  Campbell MS  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Smyrna Lady Panthers 2 vs.West Metro Leopards2

Bracket - Monday, May 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5004  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  5 A10 vs A6Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy   vs.West Metro Mustangs 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5019  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1Cobb Futbol Club Express   vs.Imhotep Pearls - G12 

Bracket - Thursday, May 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5036  Braly  07:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7West Metro Fury 0 vs.West Metro Ravens1

Bracket - Monday, May 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5037  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7Cobb Futbol Club Rockets 1 vs.West Metro Ravens2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.