Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U14 Boys/Coed 2C
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder55 505 55232 17  6  0 0
 A6 : Union FC - Forfeited 0 5555 50530 15  7  0 0
 A1 : Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive - Forfeited 520050255529 5  20  0 0
 A5 : JM Tull-Gwin - Spears505550520027 -2  28  0 0
 A4 : Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones020050502 14 -12  22  0 0
 A3 : Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook000000000 0 -23  32  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2165  Soccer Academy  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Union FC 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwin - Spears3
 2166  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A3 vs A1Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook 1 vs.Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive4
 2167  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A4 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones 0 vs.Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder3

Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2175  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2JM Tull-Gwin - Spears 0 vs.Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder4

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2154  Soccer Academy  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Union FC   vs.Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder 
 2153  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A4 vs A1Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones 1 vs.Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive1
 2155  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3JM Tull-Gwin - Spears 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook2

Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2149  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A4 vs A5Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones 0 vs.JM Tull-Gwin - Spears3
 2148  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A3 vs A6Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook 0 vs.Union FC3

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2158  Soccer Academy  01:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Union FC 4 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones0
 2157  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A1 vs A5Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive 2 vs.JM Tull-Gwin - Spears4
 2156  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A2 vs A3Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder 2 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook0

Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2174  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A1 vs A6Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive 1 vs.Union FC6

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2163  Soccer Academy  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Union FC 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook0
 2162  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A2 vs A1Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder 1 vs.Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive2
 2164  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4JM Tull-Gwin - Spears 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones5

Bracket - Friday, April 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2147  Bethesda Park  07:30 PM  Park A1 vs A2Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive 0 vs.Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder3

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2169  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A2 vs A6Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder   vs.Union FC 
 2170  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute A3 vs A5Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwin - Spears3

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2173  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A4 vs A6Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones 0 vs.Union FC4
 2172  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1JM Tull-Gwin - Spears 4 vs.Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive4
 2171  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A3 vs A2Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook 2 vs.Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder4

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2160  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A2 vs A5Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder 7 vs.JM Tull-Gwin - Spears1
 2159  Soccer Academy  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Union FC
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive
Forfeited Game
3F
 2161  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A3 vs A4Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook 0 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones3

Bracket - Friday, May 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2168  Bethesda Park  06:00 PM  Bute A1 vs A4Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive 3 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones0

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2151  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A1 vs A3Georgia FC - U14 Boys Munive 7 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook0
 2150  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6JM Tull-Gwin - Spears 0 vs.Union FC3
 2152  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A2 vs A4Georgia FC - U14 Boys Oder 1 vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones1

Bracket - Sunday, May 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2176  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A4 vs A3Georgia FC U14 Boys Jones   vs.Georgia FC U14 Boys Crook 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.