Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 1A
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Cobb Futbol Club Scorpions22555505534 21  7  0 0
 A8 : WGFC Stallions25555025534 17  10  0 0
 A1 : Cherokee Impact Under 16 Boys - Strikers52250220523 6  11  0 0
 A6 : Smyrna Panthers2552500  19 3  20  0 0
 A4 : Cobb Futbol Club Union52205500 19 -1  25  0 0
 A5 : KFC Storm B1620005000512 -7  32  0 0
 A2 : Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona00002505012 -18  46  0 0
 A7 : WGFC Cobras00000 0  0 -21  53  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5099  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 4 A4 vs A7Cobb Futbol Club Union 9 vs.WGFC Cobras0
 5092  Tramore Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Cobb Futbol Club Scorpions 3 vs.WGFC Stallions3
 5090  Hobgood Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cherokee Impact Under 16 Boys - Strikers 5 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona2
 5091  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  04 A5 vs A6KFC Storm B16 4 vs.Smyrna Panthers4

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5085  Sequoyah Park  03:00 PM  2US A1 vs A3Cherokee Impact Under 16 Boys - Strikers 0 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Scorpions0

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5084  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Smyrna Panthers 7 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona2
 5078  Boundary Waters  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8WGFC Cobras 0 vs.WGFC Stallions8
 5082  Big Shanty Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3KFC Storm B16 1 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Scorpions6
 5086  Hobgood Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Cherokee Impact Under 16 Boys - Strikers 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Union4

Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5098  Tolleson Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Smyrna Panthers 7 vs.KFC Storm B161

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5111  East Carrollton Park  10:30 AM  red A7 vs A3WGFC Cobras 0 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Scorpions11
 5107  Tolleson Park  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4Smyrna Panthers 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Union4
 5096  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  red A8 vs A2WGFC Stallions 8 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona0
 5105  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1KFC Storm B16 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Under 16 Boys - Strikers2

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5109  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 4 A2 vs A3Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona 0 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Scorpions13
 5088  Hobgood Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Cherokee Impact Under 16 Boys - Strikers 0 vs.Smyrna Panthers1
 5108  Tramore Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Cobb Futbol Club Union 1 vs.WGFC Stallions4
 5087  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5WGFC Cobras 2 vs.KFC Storm B1613

Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5077  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5WGFC Stallions 3 vs.KFC Storm B161
 5110  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 4 A2 vs A1Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Under 16 Boys - Strikers1

Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5104  Boundary Waters  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3WGFC Stallions 2 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Scorpions4

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5079  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 4 A2 vs A7Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona 3 vs.WGFC Cobras2
 5094  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 4 A3 vs A6Cobb Futbol Club Scorpions 3 vs.Smyrna Panthers1
 5083  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A4 vs A5Cobb Futbol Club Union 5 vs.KFC Storm B164
 5093  Sequoyah Park  03:00 PM  2US A1 vs A8Cherokee Impact Under 16 Boys - Strikers 1 vs.WGFC Stallions1

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5101  Boundary Waters  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6WGFC Stallions 6 vs.Smyrna Panthers0
 5100  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A2 vs A4Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona 2 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Union4

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5102  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A4 vs A2Cobb Futbol Club Union 2 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona3
 5095  Tolleson Park  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Smyrna Panthers   vs.WGFC Cobras 
 5106  Big Shanty Park  04:00 PM  04 A5 vs A8KFC Storm B16 0 vs.WGFC Stallions2
 5103  Hobgood Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cherokee Impact Under 16 Boys - Strikers 0 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Scorpions1

Bracket - Sunday, May 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5081  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  04 A5 vs A2KFC Storm B16 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5076  Mudcreek  07:30 PM  MC 4 A3 vs A4Cobb Futbol Club Scorpions 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Union0

Bracket - Saturday, May 15, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5080  Boundary Waters  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1WGFC Cobras 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Under 16 Boys - Strikers9
 5097  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4WGFC Cobras   vs.Cobb Futbol Club Union 

Bracket - Sunday, May 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5089  Tolleson Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Smyrna Panthers   vs.WGFC Cobras 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.