Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys / Coed D3 A
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A5 : PTC Barcelona555555505545 23  13  0 0
 A4 : Griffin Fusion555 CS 55520537 19  7  0 0
 A3 : FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers005520555532 6  21  0 0
 A2 : Coweta Lightning555220055231 5  19  0 0
 A10 : PTC Real Madrid50  CS 25505527 13  4  0 0
 A9 : Perry United0 5055 52224 9  12  0 0
 A7 : PTC Manchester United050500005015 -8  25  0 0
 A6 : PTC Liverpool50005 000010 -11  29  0 0
 A1 : CGSA WR Union Co-ed - Forfeited 00000050005 -25  50  0 0
 A8 : Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders - Forfeited 00005000005 -31  37  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5781  Tyus Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Griffin Fusion 2 vs.Perry United1
 5880  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A2CGSA WR Union Co-ed 1 vs.Coweta Lightning4
 5773  BSC  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8PTC Barcelona 5 vs.Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders0
 5777  BSC  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7PTC Liverpool 2 vs.PTC Manchester United0

Bracket - Sunday, March 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5769  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 A3 vs A10FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers 1 vs.PTC Real Madrid3
 5765  BSC  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8PTC Manchester United 5 vs.Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders1

Bracket - Friday, March 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5874  BSC  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5PTC Real Madrid 0 vs.PTC Barcelona1

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5876  TBD RILS   --    --  A9 vs A10Perry United   vs.PTC Real Madrid 
 5789  Pearl  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders 0 vs.Perry United4
 5782  BSC  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2PTC Liverpool 1 vs.Coweta Lightning5
 5775  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A1 vs A4CGSA WR Union Co-ed 1 vs.Griffin Fusion13

Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5785  Pearl  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders 1 vs.Coweta Lightning3
 5758  BSC  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3PTC Barcelona 6 vs.FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers3

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5779  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A1 vs A5CGSA WR Union Co-ed 0 vs.PTC Barcelona8
 5755  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Griffin Fusion 8 vs.PTC Liverpool0

Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5784  BSC  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PTC Manchester United 4 vs.FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers5

Bracket - Sunday, April 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5798  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 A3 vs A1FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers 4 vs.CGSA WR Union Co-ed1

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5799  Coweta, Whitlock  11:00 AM  11 A2 vs A3Coweta Lightning 1 vs.FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers1
 5776  BSC  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9PTC Barcelona 4 vs.Perry United3
 5878  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Griffin Fusion CS vs.PTC Real MadridCS
 5774  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders 2 vs.PTC Liverpool1
 5787  BSC  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1PTC Manchester United 4 vs.CGSA WR Union Co-ed2

Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5768  Perry Middle School  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3Perry United 3 vs.FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers2
 5871  BSC  02:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2PTC Real Madrid 1 vs.Coweta Lightning1
 5762  BSC  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5PTC Manchester United 1 vs.PTC Barcelona4
 5780  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders 0 vs.Griffin Fusion5
 5760  BSC  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1PTC Liverpool 8 vs.CGSA WR Union Co-ed1

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5786  BSC  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2PTC Barcelona 7 vs.Coweta Lightning2
 5763  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A1 vs A8CGSA WR Union Co-ed 4 vs.Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders0
 5771  Perry Middle School  03:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7Perry United 3 vs.PTC Manchester United1

Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5792  Coweta, Whitlock  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4Coweta Lightning 1 vs.Griffin Fusion4
 5757  BSC  04:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9PTC Liverpool   vs.Perry United 

Bracket - Friday, April 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5875  BSC  07:00 PM  5 A10 vs A7PTC Real Madrid 2 vs.PTC Manchester United0

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5759  Tyus Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Griffin Fusion 3 vs.PTC Barcelona0
 5791  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  22 A3 vs A6FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers 4 vs.PTC Liverpool3
 5872  BSC  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8PTC Real Madrid 3 vs.Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders0
 5793  Coweta, Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A2 vs A7Coweta Lightning 3 vs.PTC Manchester United1
 5797  Perry Middle School  03:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1Perry United 4 vs.CGSA WR Union Co-ed0

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5788  Pearl  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders 0 vs.PTC Barcelona4
 5756  Coweta, Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A2 vs A1Coweta Lightning 1F vs.CGSA WR Union Co-ed
Forfeited Game
0
 5783  Perry Middle School  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A4Perry United 1 vs.Griffin Fusion1
 5796  BSC  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6PTC Manchester United 1 vs.PTC Liverpool0
 5879  BSC  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3PTC Real Madrid 0 vs.FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers1

Bracket - Thursday, May 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5790  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  21 A3 vs A4FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers 3 vs.Griffin Fusion0

Bracket - Friday, May 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5877  BSC  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10PTC Liverpool 0 vs.PTC Real Madrid5

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5772  BSC  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6PTC Barcelona 3 vs.PTC Liverpool1
 5873  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A10CGSA WR Union Co-ed 0 vs.PTC Real Madrid4
 5778  Coweta, Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A2 vs A9Coweta Lightning 2 vs.Perry United2
 5794  Tyus Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Griffin Fusion 3 vs.PTC Manchester United0
 5795  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 A3 vs A8FCYSL Rec - B16 Thrashers 3F vs.Sacred Heart U16 Crusaders
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.