Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U14 Boys/Coed 1B
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A7 : Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B1455555 5xxx30 24  1  0 0
 A6 : Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B1455552052xx29 13  13  0 0
 A3 : Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B1450052 255529 10  17  0 0
 A8 : Smyrna Panthers - Forfeited 0 5 0555xx20 6  11  0 0
 A1 : Cobb Futbol Club Sharks55522 0 xx19 7  9  0 0
 A9 : VR Outlaws 550500 xx15 0  16  0 0
 A12 : WGFC Vipers 00525002x14 -4  24  0 0
 A5 : Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B14 - Forfeited  0500025xx12 -4  15  0 0
 A11 : West Metro Flames0000 250xx7 -17  39  0 0
 A4 : Cobb YMCA - NW USA B14 0005000xx5 -19  29  0 0
 A2 : Cobb Futbol Club- Rapids - Forfeited 0 00 020xx2 -16  40  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5182  Mud Creek  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B14 5 vs.Smyrna Panthers0
 5169  Tramore Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Cobb Futbol Club- Rapids 0 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Sharks8

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5159  Mud Creek  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B14   vs.WGFC Vipers 
 5180  Tolleson Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Smyrna Panthers   vs.VR Outlaws 
 5155  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Cobb YMCA - NW USA B14   vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Rapids 

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5187  Tolleson Park  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A11Smyrna Panthers 8 vs.West Metro Flames0
 5166  Mud Creek  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B14 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B143
 5189  Mud Creek  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B14 10 vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Rapids1
 5198  Mud Creek  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A12Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B14 13 vs.WGFC Vipers0
 5164  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Cobb YMCA - NW USA B14 0 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Sharks6

Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5157  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Cobb YMCA - NW USA B14 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B144
 5200  Taylor Farms  01:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9West Metro Flames 0 vs.VR Outlaws7
 5162  Tramore Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Cobb Futbol Club- Rapids 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B1414

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5158  Mud Creek  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B14 12 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B141
 5184  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 4 A2 vs A8Cobb Futbol Club- Rapids   vs.Smyrna Panthers 
 5161  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A1 vs A5Cobb Futbol Club Sharks 2 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B140
 5174  V-Plex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12VR Outlaws 3 vs.WGFC Vipers0
 5148  Mud Creek  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B14 5 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW USA B140

Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5181  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B14 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B141

Bracket - Monday, March 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5179  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B14 9 vs.West Metro Flames0

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5173  Boundary Waters  10:30 AM  2 A12 vs A11WGFC Vipers 3 vs.West Metro Flames0
 5185  V-Plex  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3VR Outlaws 1 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B144
 5188  Mud Creek  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B14 5 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B140
 5160  Tolleson Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Smyrna Panthers
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW USA B143F
 5199  Mud Creek  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B14 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Sharks4

Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5149  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A1 vs A3Cobb Futbol Club Sharks 1 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B141

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5201  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 4 A1 vs A7Cobb Futbol Club Sharks   vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B14 
 5153  Taylor Farms  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3West Metro Flames   vs.Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B14 
 5196  Boundary Waters  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2WGFC Vipers 0F vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Rapids
Forfeited Game
0
 5167  V-Plex  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A5VR Outlaws 3F vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B14
Forfeited Game
0
 5190  Tolleson Park  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Smyrna Panthers 5 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B142

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5176  Taylor Farms  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A5West Metro Flames 2 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B142
 5193  Boundary Waters  10:30 AM  2 A12 vs A4WGFC Vipers 6 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW USA B140
 5195  Tolleson Park  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A1Smyrna Panthers 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Sharks1
 5172  Tramore Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Cobb Futbol Club- Rapids 1 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B141
 5186  V-Plex  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7VR Outlaws 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B149

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5163  Hubert Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B14 2 vs.WGFC Vipers1
 5177  Hubert Park  02:30 PM  3 A4 vs A11Cobb YMCA - NW USA B14 2 vs.West Metro Flames4
 5183  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B14 3 vs.VR Outlaws0

Bracket - Thursday, May 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5171  Boundary Waters  07:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8WGFC Vipers 0 vs.Smyrna Panthers3

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5178  Tramore Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Cobb Futbol Club- Rapids 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B147
 5156  Taylor Farms  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3West Metro Flames 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B148
 5194  Boundary Waters  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6WGFC Vipers 3 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B143
 5192  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B14 4 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW USA B140
 5165  Tramore Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9Cobb Futbol Club Sharks   vs.VR Outlaws 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.