Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U12 Boys/Coed 2A
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2208  Tesnatee Fields  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6GA Mtn SA Warriors BLUE 5 vs.North Georgia Soccer Association - Habersham B122
 2209  Tesnatee Fields  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5GA Mtn SA Warriors WHITE 1 vs.North Georgia - Stephens RU120

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2210  Alewine Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6North Georgia - Stephens RU12 5 vs.North Georgia Soccer Association - Habersham B120

Bracket - Friday, March 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2212  Tesnatee Fields  07:15 AM  1 A4 vs A2GA Mtn SA Warriors WHITE 2 vs.Dahlonega United Soccer Association WHITE- B120
 2211  Tesnatee Fields  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1GA Mtn SA Warriors BLUE 6 vs.Dahlonega United Soccer Association NAVY - B122

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2213  Tesnatee Fields  01:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1GA Mtn SA Warriors WHITE 0 vs.Dahlonega United Soccer Association NAVY - B122
 2215  Alewine Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3North Georgia - Stephens RU12 1 vs.GA Mtn SA Warriors BLUE1
 2214  HCHS  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2North Georgia Soccer Association - Habersham B12 0 vs.Dahlonega United Soccer Association WHITE- B122

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2218  HCHS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4North Georgia Soccer Association - Habersham B12 0 vs.GA Mtn SA Warriors WHITE10
 2217  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Dahlonega United Soccer Association NAVY - B12 3 vs.North Georgia - Stephens RU121
 2216  Tesnatee Fields  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2GA Mtn SA Warriors BLUE 3 vs.Dahlonega United Soccer Association WHITE- B120

Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4950  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Dahlonega United Soccer Association NAVY - B12 0 vs.North Georgia Soccer Association - Habersham B120
 4952  Tesnatee Fields  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3GA Mtn SA Warriors WHITE 1 vs.GA Mtn SA Warriors BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, April 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2219  HCHS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1North Georgia Soccer Association - Habersham B12   vs.Dahlonega United Soccer Association NAVY - B12 
 2220  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Dahlonega United Soccer Association WHITE- B12 1 vs.North Georgia - Stephens RU123

Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2223  HCHS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3North Georgia Soccer Association - Habersham B12   vs.GA Mtn SA Warriors BLUE 

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2225  Alewine Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6North Georgia - Stephens RU12 7 vs.North Georgia Soccer Association - Habersham B121
 2226  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Dahlonega United Soccer Association NAVY - B12   vs.GA Mtn SA Warriors BLUE 
 2227  Yahoola Creek Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Dahlonega United Soccer Association WHITE- B12 0 vs.GA Mtn SA Warriors WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2228  Yahoola Creek Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Dahlonega United Soccer Association NAVY - B12 0 vs.GA Mtn SA Warriors WHITE3
 2229  Yahoola Creek Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Dahlonega United Soccer Association WHITE- B12   vs.North Georgia Soccer Association - Habersham B12 

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4951  Alewine Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2North Georgia - Stephens RU12 1 vs.Dahlonega United Soccer Association WHITE- B120
 2221  Tesnatee Fields  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4GA Mtn SA Warriors BLUE 2 vs.GA Mtn SA Warriors WHITE4

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2224  Alewine Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4North Georgia - Stephens RU12   vs.GA Mtn SA Warriors WHITE 
 2222  Yahoola Creek Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Dahlonega United Soccer Association WHITE- B12   vs.Dahlonega United Soccer Association NAVY - B12 

Bracket - Monday, May 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2230  Tesnatee Fields  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5GA Mtn SA Warriors BLUE   vs.North Georgia - Stephens RU12 

Bracket - Saturday, May 15, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2207  Yahoola Creek Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Dahlonega United Soccer Association NAVY - B12   vs.Dahlonega United Soccer Association WHITE- B12 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.