Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 2D
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B162 5555 55032 16  11  2 0
 A4 : LSA Lanier FC55505  02527 9  8  4 0
 A5 : NSA Barcelona00525 525024 2  14  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B165502 0 05522 7  18  0 0
 A6 : NSA U16 Arsenal200505005017 -10  30  4 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire United Attack- B160 000 0 000 -24  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1550  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5LSA Lanier FC 2 vs.NSA Barcelona0
 1548  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire United Attack- B16 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B1610
 1549  Gary Pirkle  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B16 2 vs.NSA U16 Arsenal2

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1552  Bunten Road Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Attack- B16   vs.Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B16 

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1554  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1LSA Lanier FC 6 vs.Atlanta Fire United Attack- B161
 1555  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2NSA U16 Arsenal 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B167
 1556  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3NSA Barcelona 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B164

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1557  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B16 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B164
 1559  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4NSA U16 Arsenal 0 vs.LSA Lanier FC2
 1558  Gary Pirkle  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlanta Fire United Attack- B16 1 vs.NSA Barcelona6

Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1561  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B16 2 vs.NSA Barcelona2
 1560  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1NSA U16 Arsenal 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Attack- B162
 1562  Gary Pirkle  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B16 3 vs.LSA Lanier FC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1563  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B16   vs.Atlanta Fire United Attack- B16 

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1566  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A5NSA U16 Arsenal 1 vs.NSA Barcelona2
 1568  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  1S A4 vs A2LSA Lanier FC 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B161
 1567  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B16 9 vs.Atlanta Fire United Attack- B160

Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1553  Gary Pirkle  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B16   vs.LSA Lanier FC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1569  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  7 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Attack- B16   vs.LSA Lanier FC 
 1571  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B16   vs.NSA Barcelona 

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1572  Gary Pirkle  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B16 8 vs.Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B162
 1574  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6LSA Lanier FC 1 vs.NSA U16 Arsenal2
 1573  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1NSA Barcelona 6 vs.Atlanta Fire United Attack- B160

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1565  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4NSA Barcelona 1 vs.LSA Lanier FC1
 1564  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A3NSA U16 Arsenal 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B166

Bracket - Thursday, May 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1551  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  08:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6NSA Barcelona 2 vs.NSA U16 Arsenal1

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1576  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2NSA Barcelona 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B162
 1577  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3LSA Lanier FC 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Cobras- B160
 1575  Gary Pirkle  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlanta Fire United Attack- B16 2 vs.NSA U16 Arsenal5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1570  Gary Pirkle  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs - B16 4 vs.NSA U16 Arsenal1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.