Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U14 Boys/Coed D 2E
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : GSA Renegades5 5025555537 23  8  0 0
 A3 : GSA - Predators255205550534 14  20  0 0
 A6 : GSA/LYSC U-1425555 505x32 17  13  0 0
 A1 : Snellville Chargers - B14 050 000xx5 -13  28  0 0
 A2 : TYSA Team - Bergh  0000  055 -14  28  0 0
 A5 : TYSA Team - Lentini050000000x5 -27  56  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2423  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend A4 vs A5GSA Renegades 9 vs.TYSA Team - Lentini0
 2421  T.W. Briscoe Park  10:30 AM  B1 A1 vs A2Snellville Chargers - B14   vs.TYSA Team - Bergh 
 2422  GSA  04:30 PM  Spen A3 vs A6GSA - Predators 3 vs.GSA/LYSC U-143

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2426  Henderson Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4TYSA Team - Bergh   vs.GSA Renegades 

Bracket - Sunday, March 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2434  Henderson Park  02:45 PM  3 A2 vs A5TYSA Team - Bergh 2 vs.TYSA Team - Lentini4

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2427  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr A4 vs A1GSA Renegades 10 vs.Snellville Chargers - B140
 2429  Henderson Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3TYSA Team - Lentini 0 vs.GSA - Predators6
 2428  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  08 A6 vs A2GSA/LYSC U-14 10 vs.TYSA Team - Bergh2

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2431  Henderson Park  09:45 AM  3 A5 vs A1TYSA Team - Lentini 1 vs.Snellville Chargers - B142
 2430  Henderson Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3TYSA Team - Bergh 1 vs.GSA - Predators6
 2432  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  08 A6 vs A4GSA/LYSC U-14 4 vs.GSA Renegades0

Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2435  GSA  02:45 PM  Spen A3 vs A4GSA - Predators 1 vs.GSA Renegades1

Bracket - Sunday, April 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2437  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  08 A6 vs A3GSA/LYSC U-14 6 vs.GSA - Predators0

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2440  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A3 vs A1GSA - Predators 3 vs.Snellville Chargers - B142
 2441  GSA  02:30 PM  Bend A4 vs A2GSA Renegades 4 vs.TYSA Team - Bergh0
 2439  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  08 A6 vs A5GSA/LYSC U-14 9 vs.TYSA Team - Lentini0

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2443  Henderson Park  01:15 PM  3 A2 vs A6TYSA Team - Bergh   vs.GSA/LYSC U-14 

Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2424  Livsey/Henderson 6  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A6TYSA Team - Lentini 1 vs.GSA/LYSC U-1412

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2447  GSA  02:45 PM  Schr A4 vs A6GSA Renegades 6 vs.GSA/LYSC U-142
 2436  Livsey/Henderson 6  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1TYSA Team - Bergh   vs.Snellville Chargers - B14 

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2445  GSA  04:45 PM  Schr A3 vs A2GSA - Predators 4 vs.TYSA Team - Bergh0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 04, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2425  T.W. Briscoe Park  06:00 PM  B1 A1 vs A3Snellville Chargers - B14 1 vs.GSA - Predators6

Bracket - Thursday, May 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2442  T.W. Briscoe Park  06:00 PM  B1 A1 vs A4Snellville Chargers - B14 0 vs.GSA Renegades6

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2450  GSA  10:45 AM  Spen A4 vs A3GSA Renegades 4 vs.GSA - Predators1
 2449  Henderson Park  01:15 PM  3 A5 vs A2TYSA Team - Lentini 0 vs.TYSA Team - Bergh4
 2448  T.W. Briscoe Park  01:30 PM  B1 A1 vs A6Snellville Chargers - B14 1 vs.GSA/LYSC U-142

Bracket - Sunday, May 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2438  Henderson Park  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4TYSA Team - Lentini 0 vs.GSA Renegades6

Bracket - Sunday, May 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2444  TYSA Henderson Park  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A3TYSA Team - Lentini 2 vs.GSA - Predators6






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.