Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U12 Boys/Coed 2D
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      


Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3932  Athens YMCA  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Athens YMCA Rec - B12   vs.AUSA Rec - B12 Black 
 3934  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2b A3 vs A8AUSA Rec - B12 Green   vs.Jackson County Storm 
 3931  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A7Barrow County - B12 BYSA Attack 0 vs.Jefferson FC3
 3933  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Barrow County - B12 The Ultras 4 vs.Jackson County Hawks5

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3935  Lamar Murphy Park  09:30 AM  F#6 A6 vs A7Jackson County Hawks 1 vs.Jefferson FC3
 3937  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A1AUSA Rec - B12 Green   vs.Athens YMCA Rec - B12 
 3938  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2b A2 vs A4AUSA Rec - B12 Black   vs.Barrow County - B12 BYSA Attack 

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3939  Barrow County Leisure Services  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3Barrow County - B12 The Ultras 4 vs.AUSA Rec - B12 Green1
 3940  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A1Barrow County - B12 BYSA Attack   vs.Athens YMCA Rec - B12 
 3941  Lamar Murphy Park  11:30 AM  F#6 A6 vs A2Jackson County Hawks 7 vs.AUSA Rec - B12 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3944  Jefferson Sports Complex  01:30 PM  14 A7 vs A3Jefferson FC 7 vs.AUSA Rec - B12 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3945  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A1Barrow County - B12 The Ultras 3 vs.Athens YMCA Rec - B128
 3943  EJP  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Jackson County Hawks 2 vs.Barrow County - B12 BYSA Attack3
 3946  EJP  03:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2Jackson County Storm 6 vs.AUSA Rec - B12 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3953  Lamar Murphy Park  09:15 AM  F#6 A8 vs A6Jackson County Storm 3 vs.Jackson County Hawks1
 3951  Jefferson Sports Complex  11:00 AM  14 A7 vs A1Jefferson FC 2 vs.Athens YMCA Rec - B122
 3952  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2b A2 vs A5AUSA Rec - B12 Black 2 vs.Barrow County - B12 The Ultras2
 3954  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4AUSA Rec - B12 Green   vs.Barrow County - B12 BYSA Attack 

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3956  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7AUSA Rec - B12 Black 0 vs.Jefferson FC6
 3955  Athens YMCA  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8Athens YMCA Rec - B12 5 vs.Jackson County Storm3
 3957  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6AUSA Rec - B12 Green   vs.Jackson County Hawks 
 3958  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Barrow County - B12 BYSA Attack 5 vs.Barrow County - B12 The Ultras1

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3959  Jefferson Sports Complex  11:00 AM  14 A7 vs A4Jefferson FC   vs.Barrow County - B12 BYSA Attack 
 3960  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1AUSA Rec - B12 Black 3 vs.Athens YMCA Rec - B120
 3962  EJP  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Jackson County Storm   vs.AUSA Rec - B12 Green 

Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3947  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3AUSA Rec - B12 Black 5 vs.AUSA Rec - B12 Green3
 3942  Jefferson Sports Complex  01:30 PM  14 A7 vs A8Jefferson FC 2 vs.Jackson County Storm2
 3961  Lamar Murphy Park  02:00 PM  F#6 A6 vs A5Jackson County Hawks   vs.Barrow County - B12 The Ultras 

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3965  Athens YMCA  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Athens YMCA Rec - B12   vs.AUSA Rec - B12 Green 
 3963  Lamar Murphy Park  11:00 AM  F#6 A6 vs A7Jackson County Hawks 0 vs.Jefferson FC3
 3964  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8Barrow County - B12 The Ultras 0 vs.Jackson County Storm3
 3966  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2Barrow County - B12 BYSA Attack 7 vs.AUSA Rec - B12 Black1

Bracket - Friday, May 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3936  Lamar Murphy Park  06:30 PM  F#6 A8 vs A5Jackson County Storm 4 vs.Barrow County - B12 The Ultras0

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3950  Athens YMCA  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Athens YMCA Rec - B12   vs.Jackson County Hawks 
 3949  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A8Barrow County - B12 BYSA Attack 2 vs.Jackson County Storm4
 3948  Jefferson Sports Complex  11:00 AM  14 A7 vs A5Jefferson FC 5 vs.Barrow County - B12 The Ultras0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.