Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U16 Boys/Coed 2A
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : DSC BU16 - Gould550555555545 26  13  0 0
 A1 : Barrow County - B16 Bombers552555505542 26  15  0 0
 A5 : Georgia FC BARZA - Jones - Forfeited 0 5255025024 0  31  1 1
 A3 : DSC BU16 - Barrett505000520 17 -2  20  0 0
 A2 : Barrow County - B16 Lightning - Forfeited 00 00005005 -29  75  0 0
 A6 : JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate - Forfeited 0  000000 0 -21  39  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1609  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  15 A3 vs A6DSC BU16 - Barrett 4 vs.JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate0
 1610  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  15 A4 vs A5DSC BU16 - Gould 7 vs.Georgia FC BARZA - Jones2
 1608  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Barrow County - B16 Bombers 13 vs.Barrow County - B16 Lightning2

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1613  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Barrow County - B16 Lightning 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Gould8
 1611  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A6Georgia FC BARZA - Jones   vs.JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate 

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1615  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate   vs.Barrow County - B16 Lightning 
 1616  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A3Georgia FC BARZA - Jones 3 vs.DSC BU16 - Barrett0

Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1614  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1DSC BU16 - Gould 1 vs.Barrow County - B16 Bombers6

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1617  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3Barrow County - B16 Lightning 3 vs.DSC BU16 - Barrett14
 1618  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5Barrow County - B16 Bombers 5 vs.Georgia FC BARZA - Jones5
 1619  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Gould9

Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1622  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4DSC BU16 - Barrett 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Gould2

Bracket - Saturday, April 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1621  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5Barrow County - B16 Lightning 4 vs.Georgia FC BARZA - Jones7
 1620  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate 0 vs.Barrow County - B16 Bombers8

Bracket - Saturday, April 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1623  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1Barrow County - B16 Lightning 1 vs.Barrow County - B16 Bombers12

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1626  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate 2 vs.Georgia FC BARZA - Jones5
 1627  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1DSC BU16 - Barrett 1 vs.Barrow County - B16 Bombers3
 1628  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2DSC BU16 - Gould 14 vs.Barrow County - B16 Lightning0

Bracket - Sunday, April 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1612  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Barrow County - B16 Bombers 6 vs.DSC BU16 - Barrett0

Bracket - Sunday, April 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1630  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A6Barrow County - B16 Lightning
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate0F
 1629  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Barrow County - B16 Bombers 4 vs.DSC BU16 - Gould5

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1633  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A1Georgia FC BARZA - Jones 0 vs.Barrow County - B16 Bombers4
 1632  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2DSC BU16 - Barrett 4 vs.Barrow County - B16 Lightning0
 1634  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6DSC BU16 - Gould 11 vs.JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate1

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1631  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5DSC BU16 - Barrett 0 vs.Georgia FC BARZA - Jones0

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1635  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6Barrow County - B16 Bombers 1F vs.JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate
Forfeited Game
0
 1637  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3DSC BU16 - Gould 3 vs.DSC BU16 - Barrett0
 1636  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A2Georgia FC BARZA - Jones
Forfeited Game
 3F vs.Barrow County - B16 Lightning
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Sunday, May 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1624  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3JM Tull-Gwinnett YMCA - Zarate   vs.DSC BU16 - Barrett 
 1625  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A4Georgia FC BARZA - Jones 0 vs.DSC BU16 - Gould9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.