Spring 10 Youth RILS
Team Schedules - U10 Boys/Coed D 1B
     

WildCards Bracket      


ALL A      


Bracket - Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5526  Campbell MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Smyrna Fury 5 vs.Smyrna Panthers10
 5527  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Smyrna Chiefs 7 vs.Smyrna Sharks3
 5548  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Smyrna Attack 3 vs.Soccer in the Streets - B109

Bracket - Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5567  TBD RILS   --    --  A1 vs A4Beecher Hill SC - Elite   vs.Smyrna Attack 
 5529  Georgia Soccer Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5Imhotep YMCA Tigers 8 vs.Smyrna Chiefs1
 5539  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Smyrna Panthers 6 vs.Smyrna Sharks2
 5569  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Soccer in the Streets - B10 0 vs.Smyrna Fury0

Bracket - Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5541  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Smyrna Panthers 1 vs.Imhotep YMCA Tigers9
 5540  Campbell MS  01:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Smyrna Chiefs 2 vs.Smyrna Fury5
 5528  Campbell MS  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Smyrna Attack 0 vs.Beecher Hill SC - Elite5

Bracket - Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5531  Campbell MS  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Smyrna Chiefs 4 vs.Smyrna Fury2
 5542  Campbell MS  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Smyrna Attack 2 vs.Smyrna Panthers8
 5525  Campbell MS  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9Smyrna Sharks 2 vs.Soccer in the Streets - B107

Bracket - Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5547  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Smyrna Fury 4 vs.Smyrna Attack2
 5532  Trammell Field 1  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Beecher Hill SC - Elite   vs.Smyrna Chiefs 
 5557  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Smyrna Sharks 2 vs.Smyrna Panthers6
 5558  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Soccer in the Streets - B10 1 vs.Imhotep YMCA Tigers11

Bracket - Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5545  Campbell MS  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A9Smyrna Sharks 2 vs.Soccer in the Streets - B103

Bracket - Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5551  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1Smyrna Fury 4 vs.Beecher Hill SC - Elite1
 5564  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Imhotep YMCA Tigers 5 vs.Soccer in the Streets - B102
 5543  Campbell MS  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4Smyrna Sharks 7 vs.Smyrna Attack4
 5538  Campbell MS  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Smyrna Panthers 3 vs.Smyrna Chiefs2

Bracket - Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5560  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A9Smyrna Chiefs 0 vs.Soccer in the Streets - B100
 5550  Campbell MS  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A6Smyrna Sharks 4 vs.Smyrna Fury4
 5537  Georgia Soccer Park  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Imhotep YMCA Tigers 10 vs.Smyrna Attack0
 5556  Campbell MS  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Smyrna Panthers   vs.Beecher Hill SC - Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5535  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Soccer in the Streets - B10 3 vs.Smyrna Panthers2
 5553  Trammell Field 1  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Beecher Hill SC - Elite 9 vs.Smyrna Sharks2
 5530  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10Smyrna Fury 1 vs.Imhotep YMCA Tigers11
 5566  Campbell MS  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Smyrna Attack   vs.Smyrna Chiefs 

Bracket - Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5555  Campbell MS  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Smyrna Attack   vs.Smyrna Chiefs 
 5554  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Soccer in the Streets - B10   vs.Beecher Hill SC - Elite 
 5552  Campbell MS  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6Smyrna Panthers 2 vs.Smyrna Fury4
 5534  College Park - Conley Rec Center/Stadium  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8Imhotep YMCA Tigers 5 vs.Smyrna Sharks0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.